Přebor

05.01.2020 1.kolo   Double Penetration
9:00 Projekt4Sport Tábor - FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí
10:00 Sokol Sudoměřice  - Projekt4Sport Tábor
10:50 Chotoviny Predators - FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí
11:30 Sokol Sudoměřice  - Real Tábor
12:30 Apex - Bike Tábor - Chotoviny Predators
13:15 Real Tábor - Apex - Bike Tábor
       
12.01.2020 2.kolo   FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí
9:00 Real Tábor - Chotoviny Predators
10:00 Chotoviny Predators - Sokol Sudoměřice 
10:50 Double Penetration - Real Tábor
11:30 Apex - Bike Tábor - Sokol Sudoměřice 
12:30 Double Penetration - Projekt4Sport Tábor
13:15 Projekt4Sport Tábor - Apex - Bike Tábor
       
18.01.2020 3.kolo   Projekt4Sport Tábor
9:00 FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí - Sokol Sudoměřice 
10:00 FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí - Real Tábor
10:50 Sokol Sudoměřice  - Real Tábor
11:30 Chotoviny Predators - Double Penetration
12:30 Double Penetration - Apex - Bike Tábor
13:15 Apex - Bike Tábor - Chotoviny Predators
       
25.01.2020 4.kolo   Apex - Bike Tábor
14:00 FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí - Sokol Sudoměřice 
15:00 FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí - Double Penetration
16:00 Sokol Sudoměřice  - Double Penetration
26.01.2020      
14:00 Real Tábor - Chotoviny Predators
15:00 Real Tábor - Projekt4Sport Tábor
16:00 Projekt4Sport Tábor - Chotoviny Predators
       
09.02.2020 5.kolo   Chotoviny Predators
9:00 Chotoviny Predators - Sokol Sudoměřice 
10:00 Sokol Sudoměřice  - Projekt4Sport Tábor
10:50 Apex - Bike Tábor - FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí
11:30 Projekt4Sport Tábor - FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí
12:30 Double Penetration - Apex - Bike Tábor
13:15 Double Penetration - Real Tábor
14:00 Real Tábor - Apex - Bike Tábor
       
01.03.2020 6.kolo   Real Tábor
13:00 Sokol Sudoměřice  - Double Penetration
14:00 Double Penetration - Projekt4Sport Tábor
14:50 Apex - Bike Tábor - Sokol Sudoměřice 
15:30 Projekt4Sport Tábor - Chotoviny Predators
16:30 Apex - Bike Tábor - FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí
17:15 Chotoviny Predators - FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí
       
08.03.2020 7.kolo   Sokol Sudoměřice 
8:00 Real Tábor - Projekt4Sport Tábor
9:00 Projekt4Sport Tábor - Apex - Bike Tábor
9:50 FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí - Real Tábor
10:30 Apex - Bike Tábor - Chotoviny Predators
11:30 FB Pivní Vlny Sezimovo Ústí - Double Penetration
12:15 Chotoviny Predators - Double Penetration