Skupina A

 

 

Sokol

 

Nord Blanc

Unicorns

Real

 

FbK

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sudoměřice

Tábor

 

Žirovnice

Tábor

 

Planá nad Lužnicí

Skóre

 

Body

 

 

 

 

2

:

1

5

:

6

8

:

2

5

PP

6

40

:

32

15

Sokol Sudoměřice

 

 

 

5

:

4

7

PP

6

4

:

2

4

:

5

 

 

 

 

 

1

:

2

 

 

 

2

:

1

1

:

5

4

PP

5

18

:

33

4

Nord Blanc Tábor

4

:

5

 

 

 

0

:

3

4

.

5

2

:

7

 

 

 

 

 

6

:

5

1

:

2

 

 

 

2

:

3

1

:

5

22

:

30

7

Unicorns Žirovnice

6

PP

7

3

:

0

 

 

 

2

:

4

1

.

4

 

 

 

 

 

2

:

8

5

:

1

3

:

2

 

 

 

2

:

5

24

:

29

12

Real Tábor

2

:

4

5

:

4

4

:

2

 

 

 

1

:

3

 

 

 

 

 

6

PP

5

5

PP

4

5

:

1

5

:

2

 

 

 

40

:

20

22

FbK Planá nad Lužnicí

5

:

4

7

:

2

4

:

1

3

:

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skupina A -  4. kolo  – 9. 12. 2018

 

9:00

Nord Blanc Tábor

-

Sokol Sudoměřice

4:5

10:00

Sokol Sudoměřice

-

Unicorns Žirovnice

7:6PP

10:50

Nord Blanc Tábor

-

FbK Planá n. Luž

2:7

11:30

Real Tábor

-

Unicorns Žirovnice

4:2

12:30

FbK Planá n. Luž

-

Real Tábor

3:1

 

 

 

 

V

VP

PP/R

P

skóre

 

 

Body

Min.poř.

1.

FbK Planá nad Lužnicí

6

2

0

0

40

:

20

22

1.

2.

Sokol Sudoměřice

4

1

1

2

40

:

32

15

2.

3.

Real Tábor

4

0

0

4

24

:

29

12

3.

4.

Unicorns Žirovnice

2

0

1

5

22

:

30

7

4.

5.

Nord Blanc Tábor

1

0

1

6

18

:

33

4

5.

 

 

 

liga

divize

přebor

 

 

Skupina A -  3. kolo  – 17. 11. 2018

 

9:00

FbK Planá n. Luž

-

Sokol Sudoměřice

5:4

10:00

FbK Planá n. Luž

-

Unicorns Žirovnice

4:1

10:50

Real Tábor

-

Sokol Sudoměřice

2:4

11:30

Unicorns Žirovnice

-

Nord Blanc Tábor

3:0

12:30

Real Tábor

-

Nord Blanc Tábor

5:4

 

 

 

 

 

V

VP

PP/R

P

skóre

 

 

Body

Min.poř.

1.

FbK Planá nad Lužnicí

4

2

0

0

30

:

17

16

1.

2.

Sokol Sudoměřice

3

0

1

2

28

:

22

10

2.

3.

Real Tábor

3

0

0

3

19

:

24

9

3.

4.

Unicorns Žirovnice

2

0

0

4

14

:

19

6

5.

5.

Nord Blanc Tábor

1

0

1

4

12

:

21

4

4.

 

 

 

Jistá liga

 

 

Skupina A -  2. kolo  – 10. 11. 2018

 

9:00

Nord Blanc Tábor

-

FbK Planá n. Luž

4:5PP

10:00

Nord Blanc Tábor

-

Sokol Sudoměřice

1:2

10:50

FbK Planá n. Luž

-

Real Tábor

5:2

11:30

Sokol Sudoměřice

-

Unicorns Žirovnice

5:6

12:30

Real Tábor

-

Unicorns Žirovnice

3:2

 

 

 

 

 

V

VP

PP/R

P

skóre

 

 

Body

Min.poř.

1.

FbK Planá nad Lužnicí

2

2

0

0

21

:

12

10

1.

2.

Sokol Sudoměřice

2

0

1

1

20

:

15

7

2.

3.

Real Tábor

2

0

0

2

12

:

16

6

3.

4.

Nord Blanc Tábor

1

0

1

2

8

:

13

4

4.

5.

Unicorns Žirovnice

1

0

0

3

10

:

15

3

5.

 

Skupina A -  1. kolo  – 27. 10. 2018

 

9:00

FbK Planá n. Luž

-

Sokol Sudoměřice

6:5PP

10:00

FbK Planá n. Luž

-

Unicorns Žirovnice

5:1

10:50

Real Tábor

-

Sokol Sudoměřice

2:8

11:30

Unicorns Žirovnice

-

Nord Blanc Tábor

1:2

12:30

Real Tábor

-

Nord Blanc Tábor

5:1

 

 

 

 

 

V

VP

PP/R

P

skóre

 

 

Body

1.

FbK Planá nad Lužnicí

1

1

0

0

11

:

6

5

2.

Sokol Sudoměřice

1

0

1

0

13

:

8

4

3.

Real Tábor

1

0

0

1

7

:

9

3

4.

Nord Blanc Tábor

1

0

0

1

3

:

6

3

5.

Unicorns Žirovnice

0

0

0

2

2

:

7

0